Arkiv

Tidligere konserter

2022

09.03 – Tønes – Bli kjent kveld
08.04 – Skogly Trio – Elizabeth Walker m/ Terje Gewelt
29.04 – Hillman Hunters – konsert med plateslipp
31.05 – Terje Gewelt m/John Surman og Erlend Slettevoll
01.06 – Hovedøen Social Club
03.06 – Håvard Gimse og Henning Kraggerud
03.06 – Moyka
03.06 – Hagle
04.06 –  Adam Douglas
04.06 – Sondre Lerche
05.06 – Per Anders og Ingvill Buen Garnås
18.06 – Fat Fred & The Possumhunters
16.09 – Kinn, Hem & Bøgeberg – All Kind of Blues
07.10 – The Staffan William-Olsson Trio
24.11 – Anastasia og Lizaveta Hai

2020

08.02 – Stones ballader
17.10 – Østerlide

2019

22.03 – Amund Maarud & Lucky Lips
30.04 – The Black Sorrows
25.05 – Trine Rein
25.05 – Nesbyen All-Star Band
15.06 – The VossaRebels
15.06 – Joakim Tinderholt & His Band
26.10 – Borgar Storebråten
15.11 – Terje Gewelt «Wow and Flutter»
23.10 – Adventsrock

2018

10.02 – Ni Liv
23.03 – The Real Thing
15.04 – Eventyrblanding og Brelett
27.04 – Tonje Halbjørhus
27.04 – Svarteper
02.06 – Young Fogertys
02.06 – Nesbyen All-Star Band
02.06 – Silya & The Sailors
16.06 – Joakim Tinderholt & His Band
16.06 – Fat Fred & The Possumhunters
01.09 – Pokal
01.09 – Pogo Pops
03.10 – Karin Krog med John Surman, Terje Gewelt, Erlend Slettevold
18.10 – Darling West
09.11 – Munroe / Knutsen
01.12 – Adventsrock
16.12 – Tenorane og Steffen Horn
20.12 – Rubber & Soul

2017

20.01 – Lucky Lips
04.02 – Kurér
18.02 – Valentourettes speller Jokke
07.04 – Plateslepp – Finn-Tore og dei fantastiske fuglane
21.04 – Claudia Scott m/ band
03.06 – Daniel Kvammen
03.06 – Killieburne Brae
03.06 – Elg
03.06 – Kurér
17.06 – Vossa Rebels
17.06 – Fat Fred & The Possumhunters
22.07 – Vidar Johnsen
15.09 – Kristine Marie Aasvang
15.09 – Torgeir Waldemar m/band
27.10 – Babylon Brothers
25.11 – Bergo`s Berme
25.11 – Billy T Band
02.12 – Adventsrock
21.12 – Rubber & Soul

2016

04.02 – Erlend Ropstad m/band
26.02 – Jonas Fjeld
10.03 – På Pub med ÅL-KORET
18.03 – Halvdan Sivertsen Duo
08.04 – Eva & The Heartmaker
04.06 – Sondre Justad
04.06 – Ung Pike Forsvunnet
04.06 – Henning Kvitnes & Claudia Scott
18.06 – Twang Gang
18.06 – Fat Fred & The Possumhunters
07.09 – Jonas Alaska – soloturné 2016
07.10 – Monica Heldal Duo
07.10 – Roo Panes
14.10 – Kråkesølv
19.11 – Eirik Bergene Trio
03.12 – Adventsrock
21.12 – Rubber & Soul

2015

22.01 – Ida Jenshus
20.02 – Anita Skorgan
26.03 – Vidar Johnsen Duo
02.05 – Warp Riders
19.06 – Toini & The Tomcats
20.06 – Fat Fred & The Possumhunters
23.08 – The Black Sorrows
18.09 – Jack Vreeswijk
02.10 – Ole Paus
12.11 – Bare Egil Band
12.12 – Adventsrock
20.12 – Rubber & Soul

2014

30.01 – The Real Thing
21.02 – Monica Heldal
21.02 – Englefjes
21.03 – Blues Pills
03.05 – Honningbarna
04.09 – Narum Trio
01.10 – Babylon Brothers
11.10 – Odd Nordstoga
07.11 – Valkyrien Allstar
21.12 – Rubber & Soul

2013

15.02 – Frode Alnæs Trio
27.03 – BandLogic
13.04 – Eva & The Heartmaker
04.05 – Grand Cafe
04.05 – Black Debbath
01.06 – Valkyrien Allstar
01.06 – El Cuero
15.06 – Lee Bains III & the Glory Fires
10.08 – Enslaved
10.08 – Doggerland
05.10 – Bendik Brænne
05.10 – Amund Maarud
23.10 – Junior Watson
07.12 – Adventsrock
20.12 – Rubber & Soul

2012

27.01 – Jonas Alaska
11.02 – Inman Hill
27.02 – Ole Paus
16.03 – Stein Torleif Bjella
04.05 – Jim Stärk
19.05 – El Cuero
02.06 – Eva and the Heartmaker
02.06 – The Betales
20.08 – Orbo & the Longshots
27.08 – Jan Eggum
20.10 – Oslo Ess
25.10 – Jonas Fjeld
23.11 – Ida Jenshus
08.12 – Adventsrock
22.12 – Rubber & Soul

2011

20.08 – Orbo & the Longshots
03.09 – Green Granadas
08.10 – Dirty Deeds
29.10 – Stone River Boys
19.11 – Tradish